Record Details (Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145905159151140409129623091150
Overall145905159151140409129623091150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Golden Hawks110043000000110043
Hanover Barons3210106303081462401820
Kincardine Bulldogs2110118202031041301418
Mitchell Hawks2020413202061640401029
Mt Forest Patriots11004220204143120816
Penetang Kings000000101047101047
Walkerton Hawks30301016202041750501433
Wingham Ironmen20208113120111351401924
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre00000020203102020310
Goderich MRC145905159000000145905159
Hanover Arena00000030308143030814
Mitchell Arena00000020206162020616
Mt Forest Arena00000020204142020414
Penetang MCC000000101047101047
Walkerton Arena00000020204172020417
Wingham Arena0000003120111331201113
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichflyers.ca on Wednesday, July 18, 2018 at 8:37 AM