Record Details (Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7340252740401023113803550
Overall7340252740401023113803550
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Golden Hawks110043000000110043
Hanover Barons000000101035101035
Kincardine Bulldogs21101180000002110118
Mitchell Hawks101016000000101016
Mt Forest Patriots110042101015211057
Penetang Kings000000101047101047
Walkerton Hawks101013101026202039
Wingham Ironmen101045000000101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goderich MRC7340252700000073402527
Hanover Arena000000101035101035
Mt Forest Arena000000101015101015
Penetang MCC000000101047101047
Walkerton Arena000000101026101026
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Orr Insurance Flyers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichflyers.ca on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 8:18 PM